Fyrri mynd
Nęsta mynd
Port of Akureyri
Fiskitangi
600 Akureyri
Iceland
Tel. +354 460 4200
Fax +354 460 4209
Email port@port.is

Cruise Ships 2006

Name Date Weekday Arrival Departure Dock
Mona Lisa 29-May Monday 08.00 22.00 Oddey.
Athena 31-May Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Funchal 5-Jun Monday 07.00 19.00 Oddey.
Artemis 7-Jun Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Aida blu 11-Jun Sunday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Athena 13-Jun Tuesday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Albatros 19-Jun Monday 14.30 21.00 ???
Mona Lisa 19-Jun Monday 15.00 20.00 Oddey.
Maxim Gorkiy 20-Jun Tuesday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Aida blu 25-Jun Sunday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Astor 28-Jun Wednesday 14.00 19.00 Oddey.
Arielle 28-Jun Wednesday 14.30 19.30 ???
Oriana 29-Jun Thursday 12.00 18.00 Oddey.
Costa Atlantica 3-Jul Monday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Albatros 6-Jul Thursday 14.30. 21.00 Pollur
Mona Lisa 6-Jul Thursday 15.00 20.00 Oddey.
Queen Elizabeth 7-Jul Friday 10.00 17.00 Pollur
Maxim Gorkiy 7-Jul Friday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Aida blu 9-Jul Sunday 07.00 14.00 Pollur
Sea Princess 9-Jul Sunday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Ocean Majesty 10-Jul Monday 08.00 17.00 Oddey.
Kristina Regina 10-Jul Monday 10.00 19.00 Tangabr.
Saga Rose 14-Jul Friday 08.00 18.00 Pollur
Europa 14-Jul Friday 12.00 19.00 Oddey.
Discovery 15-Jul Saturday 09.00 18.00 Oddey.
Kristina Regina 15-Jul Saturday 09.00 17.00 Tangabr.
Costa Classica 16-Jul Sunday 07.00 13.00 Oddey.
C.Columbus 21-Jul Friday 08.00 17.00 Oddey.
Aida blu 23-Jul Sunday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Calypso 23-Jul Sunday 09.00 18.00 Tangabr.
Prinsendam 24-Jul Monday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Vistamar 24-Jul Monday 08.30. 13.00 Tangabr.
Delphin  24-Jul Monday 14.00 21.00 Tangabr.
Maasdam 26-Jul Wednesday 07.00 18.00 Oddey.
Princess Danae 28-Jul Friday 08.00 19.00 Oddey.
Arielle 28-Jul Friday 14.30. 19.30. ???
Boudicca 29-Jul Saturday 13.30. 24.00 Oddey.
Princess Danae 3-Aug Thursday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Alexander Von Humb. 3-Aug Thursday 10.00 18.00 Tangabr.
Bremen 3-Aug Thursday 13.00 19.00 Togarabr.
Marco Polo 4-Aug Friday 13.00 18.00 Oddey.
Albatros 4-Aug Friday 14.30 21.00 ???
Minerva  2. 4-Aug Friday 07.00 19.00 Pollur
Maxim Gorkiy 5-Aug Saturday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Aida blu 6-Aug Sunday 07.00 14.00 Oddey.
Le Diamant 7-Aug Monday 12.00 18.00 Oddey.
Clipper Adventurer 13-Aug Sunday 10.00 19.00 Oddey.
Black Prince 14-Aug Monday 08.00 17.00 Oddey.
Princess Danae 19-Aug Saturday 08.00 18.00 Oddey.
Albatros 21-Aug Monday 14.30 21.00 Oddey.
Maxim Gorkiy 22-Aug Tuesday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Artemis 25-Aug Friday 08.00 14.30 Oddey.
Amsterdam 27-Aug Sunday 07.00 18.00 Oddey.
Le Diamant 27-Aug Sunday 08.00 12.00 Tangabr.
Silver Cloud 30-Aug Wednesday 08.00 13.00 Oddey.
Black Prince 2-Sep Saturday 14.00 23.00 Oddey.
Sea Princess 8-Sep Friday 07.00 16.00 Oddey.