Fyrri mynd
Nęsta mynd
Port of Akureyri
Fiskitangi
600 Akureyri
Iceland
Tel. +354 460 4200
Fax +354 460 4209
Email port@port.is

Cruise Ships 2009

Name Date Weekday Arrival Departure Dock
Spirit of adventure June 6th Saturday 17:00 15:30 (june 7th) Oddeyrarbryggja
Azamara Journey June 12th Friday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aida aura June 13th Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin Voyager June 16th Tuesday 15:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Mona Lisa June 18th Thursday 15:00 20:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea June 19th Friday 10:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros June 19th Friday 14:30 21:00 Tangabryggja
Artemis June 24th Wednesday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Spirit of adventure June 24th Wednesday 08:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Astor June 26th Friday 14:30 19:30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Clipper Adventure June 26th Friday 16:00 00:00 Tangabryggja
Aida aura June 27th Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Alexander von Humboldt June 28th Sunday 09:00 17:00 Tangabryggja
Delphin June 28th Sunday 14:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Marco Polo June 29th Monday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Voyages of Disvovery June 30th Tuesday 07:00 12:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin Voyager July 3rd Friday 15:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros July 4th Saturday 10:00 19:00 Tangabryggja
Thomson Spirit July 4th Saturday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea July 6th Monday 10:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Vistamar July 7th Tuesday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Braemar July 9th Thursday 08:00 20:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Oriana July 10th Friday 12:30 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aida auri July 11th Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Costa Magica July 12th Sunday 07:00 13:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Queen Victoria July 12th Sunday 08:00 17:00 Tangabryggja
Astor July 12th Sunday 14:30 19:30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Kristina Regina July 13th Monday 10:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin July 14th Tuesday 08:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Silver Cloud July 16th Thursday 12:00 23:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Prinsess Danae July 20th Monday 08:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea July 23rd Thursday 10:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros July 23rd Thursday 14:30 21:00 Tangabryggja
Arcadia July 24th Friday 08:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Europia July 25th Saturday 12:00 19:00 Tangabryggja
Aida auri July 25th Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Le Diamant Jully 26th Sunday 07:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Deuchland July 29th Wednesday 08:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Prinsendam July 30th Thursday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
C. Columbus August 1st Saturday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Funchal August 2nd Sunday 08:00 17:00 Tangabryggj
Delphin Voyager August 3rd Monday 15:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin August 3rd Monday 14:00 19:00 Tangabryggj
Maasdam August 4th Tuesday 08:00 23:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Tahitian Princess August 6th Thursday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Crown Princess August 7th Friday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea August 7th Friday 10:00 19:00 Tangabryggja
Albatros August 7th Friday 10:00 19:00 Pollur
Kristina Regina August 7th Friday 10:00 18:00 Vesturbakki
Aida auri August 8th Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Saga Rose August 13th Thursday 08:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Prins Albert August 13th Thursday 06:30 20:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Rotterdam August 17th Monday 08:00 17:00 Tangabryggja
Costa Magica August 17th Monday 07:00 13:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Artemis August 20th Thursday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aida auri August 22nd Saturday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Black Watch August 22nd Saturday 08:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Sea Princess September 5th Saturday 07:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Tahitian Princess September 11th Friday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Crown Princess September 12th Saturday 07:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja