Fyrri mynd
Nęsta mynd
Port of Akureyri
Fiskitangi
600 Akureyri
Iceland
Tel. +354 460 4200
Fax +354 460 4209
Email port@port.is

Cruise Ships 2007

Name Date Weekday Arrival Departure Dock
Princess Danae May-26 Saturday 07.30 17.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Discovery Jun-8 Friday 12.30 19.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Arielle Jun-13 Wednesday 09.00 18.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Funchal Jun-14 Thursday 07.00 20.00 Tangabryggja
Queen Elizabeth Jun-15 Friday 0800 17.00 Pollur
AIDAvita Jun-16 Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbyggja
Maxim Gorkiy Jun-17 Sunday 14.30 20.00 Pollur
Albatros Jun-18 Monday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Astor Jun-27 Wednesday 14.30 19.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Grand Princess Jun-29 Friday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAvita Jun-30 Saturday 06.30 13.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
C.Columbus Jun-30 Saturday 08.00 17.00 Tangabryggja
Delphin Voyager Jun-30 Saturday 14.00 21.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Artemis Jul-01 Sunday 08.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Kristina Regina Jul-01 Sunday 09.00 19.00 Tangabryggja
Costa Atlantica Jul-02 Monday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea Jul-04 Wednesday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Arielle Jul-05 Thursday 14.30 19.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros Jul-05 Thursday 14.30 21.00 Tangabryggja
Kristina Regina Jul-06 Friday 09.00 17.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Maxim Gorkiy Jul-06 Friday 14.30 20.00 Pollur
Costa Classica Jul-08 Sunday 07.00 13.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Braemar Jul-11 Wednesday 08.00 14.00 Tangabryggja
Aurora Jul-11 Wednesday 12.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Astor Jul-13 Friday 14.30 19.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAvita Jul-14 Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin Voyager Jul-17 Tuesday 14.00 21.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
C.Columbus Jul-18 Wednesday 08.00 17.00 Tangabryggja
Delphin Jul-18 Wednesday 14.00 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Deutschland Jul-21 Saturday 06.00 19.00
Funchal Jul-21 Saturday 08.00 17.00 Tangabryggja
Amadea Jul-21 Saturday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Minerva II Jul-22 Sunday 07.00 19.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Hanseatic Jul-22 Sunday 08.00 18.00 Tangabryggja
Maxim Gorkiy Jul-22 Sunday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Saga Ruby Jul-26 Thursday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Princess Danae Jul-27 Friday 08.00 19.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAvita Jul-28 Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Europa Jul-28 Saturday 08.00 18.00 Tangabryggja
Thomson Spirit Jul-29 Sunday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Maasdam Aug-01 Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Athena Aug-01 Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Tangabryggja
Princess Danae Aug-02 Thursday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Le Diamant Aug-02 Thursday 09.00 18.00 Tangabryggja
Delphin Voyager Aug-03 Friday 14.00 21.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Artemis Aug-04 Saturday 12.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea Aug-07 Tuesday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros Aug-08 Wednesday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Ocean Majesty Aug-10 Friday 08.00 17.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAvita Aug-11 Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Silver Wind Aug-12 Sunday 07.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Athena Aug-14 Tuesday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Le Diamant Aug-22 Wednesday 08.00 12.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Maxim Gorkiy Aug-25 Saturday 08.30 17.00 Pollur
Athena Aug-28 Thesday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Veendam Aug-29 Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Ocean Majesty Sep-03 Monday 09.00 16.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Grand Princess Sep-09 Sunday 07.00 16.00 Oddeyrarbryggja