Fyrri mynd
Nęsta mynd
Port of Akureyri
Fiskitangi
600 Akureyri
Iceland
Tel. +354 460 4200
Fax +354 460 4209
Email port@port.is

Cruise Ships 2008

Name Date Weekday Arrival Departure Dock
Discovery June 5th Thursday 11.30 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Mona Lisa June 10th Tuesday 07.00 18.00 Tangabryggja
Oriana June 10th Tuesday 12.30 18.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aidaaura June 14th Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Maxim Gorkiy June 17th Thursday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Delphin Voyager June 21th Saturday 14.00 21.00 Tangabryggja
Spirit of Adventure June 24th Thursday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aidaaura June 28th Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Astor June 29th Sunday 14.30 19.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Kristina Regina June 30th Monday 10.00 19.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Costa Atlantica July 1st Thursday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Bremen July 2nd Wednesday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Marco Polo July 4th Friday 09.00 18.30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Maxim Gorkiy July 4th Friday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Amadea July 5th Saturday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Costa Victoria July 7th Monday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Deutschland July 7th Monday 08.00 13 (17) Tang.Poll.
Delphin Voyager July 7th Monday 14.00 21.30 Tangabryggja
Delphin July 7th Monday 15.00 22.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aurora July 11th Friday 12.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aidaaura July 12th Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Artemis July 12th Saturday 08.00 17.30 Tangabryggja
Le Diamant July 14th Monday 08.00 17.30 Tangabryggja
Maasdam July 15th Thursday 08.00 17.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Astor July 15th Thursday 14.30. 19.30 Tangabryggja
Thomson Celebration July 17th Thursday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Van Gogh July 21st Monday 07.00 19.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Princess Danae July 21st Monday 08.00 19.00 Tangabryggja
Amadea July 22nd Thursday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin July 23rd Wednesday 08.00 19.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Prinsendam July 25th Friday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Ex. World Discoverer July 25th Friday 09.30 19.00 Togarabryggja
Europa July 25th Friday 12.00 19.00 Tangabryggja
Aidaaura July 26th Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Thomson Celebration July 28th Monday 07.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Funchal July 28th Monday 07.00 17.00 Tangabryggja
Kristina Regina July 28th Monday 09.00 17.00 Togarabryggja
Van Gogh August 1st Thursday 07.00 13.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
N.G. Explorer August 1st Friday ??   Oddeyrarbryggja
N.G. Explorer August 2nd Friday   ??  
Queen Elizabeth August 5th Tuesday 08.00 18.00 Pollur
Maxim Gorkiy August 7th Thursday 14.30 21.00 Pollur
Princess Danae August 8th Friday 08.00 20.00 Tangabryggja
Amadea August 8th Friday 14.30 21.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Aidaaura August 9th Saturday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
C. Columbus August 9th Saturday 08.00 17.00 Tangabryggja
Grand Princess August 13th Wednesday 07.00 14.00 Oddeyarbryggja
Silver Cloud August 13th Wednesday 08.00 13.00 Tangabryggja
Saga Rose August 21th Thursday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Artemis August 24th Sunday 08.00 18.00 Oddeyarbryggja
Clipper Adventurer August 24th Sunday 08.00 18.00 Tangabryggja
Funchal August 25th Monday 06.30 18.00 Tangabryggja
Hanseatic August 30th Saturday 08.00 13.00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Sea Princess September 5th Friday 07.00 16.00 Oddeyrarbryggja