Fyrri mynd
Nęsta mynd
Port of Akureyri
Fiskitangi
600 Akureyri
Iceland
Tel. +354 460 4200
Fax +354 460 4209
Email port@port.is

Cruise Ships 2010

Name Date Weekday Arrival Departure Dock
N.G. Explorer May 20th Thursday 14:00 11:00 (May 21st) Tangabryggja
Athena May 21st Friday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
N.G. Explorer May 29th Saturday 20:00 11:00 (May 30th) Oddeyrarbryggja
Funchal June 1st Tuesday 07:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
MSC Poesia June 9th Wednesday 09:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAluna June 14th Monday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Costa Magica June 16th Wednesday 09:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Mona Lisa June 21st Monday 15:00 20:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Astor June 22nd Tuesday 14:30 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Alexander v. Humboldt June 23rd Wednesday 08:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin Voyager June 26th Saturday 15:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
C.Columbus June 27th Sunday 07:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros June 27th Sunday 14:00 21:00 Tangabryggja
AIDAluna June 28th Monday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea June 28th Monday 14:30 21:00 Tangabryggja
Arcadia June 29th Tuesday 08:00 13:30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Marco Polo June 29th Tuesday 08:00 17:00  
Aurora June 29th Tuesday 12:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Ocean Countess June 30th Wednesday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin July 3rd Saturday 14:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Saga Pearl II July 6th Saturday 07:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Astor July 8th Thursday 14:30 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAluna July 12th Monday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Le Diamant July 12th Monday 09:00 17:30 Tangabryggja
Kristina Regina July 13th Tuesday 09:00 19:00 Tangabryggja
Delphin Voyager July 13th Tuesday 15:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros July 14th Wednesday 14:00 21:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Costa Luminosa July 15th Thursday 06:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea July 15th Thursday 14:30 21:00 Tangabryggja
Azamara Journey July 17th Saturday 10:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Delphin July 18th Sunday 08:30. 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Ocean Countess July 19th Monday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Princess Danae July 20th Tuesday 08:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Spirit of Adventure July 20th Tuesday 08:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Europa July 23rd Friday 08:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Le Boreal July 24th Saturday 08:30 05:00 (July 25th) Oddeyrarbryggja
Mein Schiff July 25th Sunday 07:00 13:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Ocean Princess July 25th Sunday 07:00 16:00 Tangabryggja
AIDAluna July 26th Monday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Maasdam July 26th Monday 07:00 15:00 Tangabryggja
Princess Danae July 26th Monday 08:00 18:00
Le Boreal July 31st Saturday 08:30 06:00 (August 1st) Oddeyrarbryggja
Albatros July 31st Saturday 14:00 21:00 Tangabryggja
Prinsendam August 1st Sunday 08:00 17:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Amadea August 1st Sunday 14:30 21:00 Tangabryggja
Vistamar August 3rd Tuesday 08:00 17:00 Tangabryggja
Crown Princess August 3rd Tuesday 12:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Discovery August 4th Wednesday 07:00 13:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Costa Luminosa August 5th Thursday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Minerva August 6th Friday 07:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Kristina Regina August 7th Saturday 09:00 18:00 Tangabryggja
Delphin August 7th Saturday 14:00 19:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Artemis August 8th Sunday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
AIDAluna August 9th Monday 07:00 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Athena August 14th Saturday 07:30 19:30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Silver Cloud August 21st Saturday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Silver Cloud August 25th Wednesday 08:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Antarctic Dream September 5th Sunday 06:00 18:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Jewel of the Seas September 10th Friday 07:00 14:30 Oddeyrarbryggja
Black Watch September 11th Saturday 07:30 14:00 Oddeyrarbryggja
Grand Princess October 1st Friday 07:00 16:00 Oddeyrarbryggja